ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12422060
nr 1242 2060
LITOGRAPH
Chillida, composition, signed, subject size: 71x51cm.
Chillida, komposition, signerad, Motivets mått: 71x51cm.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:35:30
1.000 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik